Skip to main content
About Product

Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle

Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle is a premium, ultra-thick hybrid lubricant blending water and silicone for long-lasting cushion and smooth glide. Free from…

Prices last checked:

Where to Buy Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle in Australia

As of July 2026, Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle is available in Australia from Club X for $39.98 AUD . Hawttt compares prices from trusted retailers so you always get the best deal.


Description

Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle by Club X is a premium lubricant that combines the best properties of water-based and silicone formulas into one ultra-thick, cushioned gel. Designed for those seeking enhanced comfort and longevity, it offers a smooth, slick texture that is safe for use with all sex toys and latex condoms.

This hybrid formulation is engineered to provide an extra-thick consistency that adds significant body and cushion to intimate play. Unlike standard water-based lubes that can dry out quickly or feel sticky, this product maintains its slickness for an extended period, making it particularly suitable for longer sessions or activities requiring sustained lubrication, such as anal play. The inclusion of Olive Leaf Extract adds antioxidant and bio-static properties, contributing to a moisturizing effect that supports skin wellness during use.

Formulated without common irritants, Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle is free from propylene glycol, glycerin, and parabens. This makes it a safer choice for individuals with sensitive skin or those who prefer to avoid potential allergens found in other lubricants. It is also pH balanced and vegan-friendly, ensuring a wholesome experience that aligns with modern wellness standards. The formula is designed to rinse off easily with water, simplifying cleanup without leaving a residue.

Compatibility is a key feature of this lubricant. It is safe for use with all sex toy materials, including silicone, glass, metal, and plastic, meaning users do not need to worry about damaging their toys with this product. Additionally, it is latex-friendly, ensuring that barrier methods like condoms remain effective without degradation. The non-sticky nature of the gel ensures that it does not attract lint or dust, maintaining a clean and comfortable environment throughout use.

For optimal results, apply a small amount to the desired areas and allow it to spread evenly. The thick gel formula provides immediate cushioning, reducing friction and enhancing comfort. Whether used for solo play or with a partner, this lubricant elevates the sensory experience by providing a luxurious glide that feels natural and supportive. Its long-lasting properties mean less frequent reapplication, allowing for uninterrupted intimacy.

When finished, simply rinse the area with water to remove any remaining product. The easy cleanup feature ensures that there is no mess or sticky residue left behind. This convenience makes it a practical choice for those who value both performance and hygiene in their adult wellness routine. By combining safety, comfort, and ease of use, Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle stands out as a reliable option for enhancing intimate experiences.


Specifications

Hawttt Product ID:
20335
GTIN12:
713079912050

Extended Information

Rich and ultra thick, this hybrid lubricant is amazingly smooth and slick, with extra body for added cushion and unsurpassed glide. Anti-oxidant rich Olive leaf extract enhances this premium Jelle for its moisturising and bio-static properties. Free from Propylene glucol, Glycerin, parabens and de-sensitisers, Simply H


Experience heightened pleasure with Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle, a premium lubricant blending water and silicone for an ultra-thick, cushioned texture. Enhanc...


Frequently Asked Questions

Is Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle safe for use with silicone sex toys?

Yes, this lubricant is explicitly stated to be safe for use with all toy materials, including silicone.


Does this lubricant contain propylene glycol or glycerin?

No, Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle is formulated to be free from propylene glycol, glycerin, and parabens.


Is this product safe to use with latex condoms?

Yes, the product is latex-friendly and safe for use with latex condoms.


How easy is it to clean up after using this lubricant?

It rinses off easily with water when finished, leaving no sticky residue.


Is Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle suitable for anal play?

Yes, the product is designed to be suitable for all types of play, including anal.


Where can I buy Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle in Australia?

Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle is available from 1 store in Australia. It is stocked by Club X. The lowest current price is $39.98 AUD at Club X.


What is the best price for Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle in Australia?

The lowest current price for Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle in Australia is $39.98 AUD at Club X, based on 1 retailer tracked on Hawttt as of 27 July 2026.


Wicked Simply Hybrid Jelle
$39.98 AUD at Club X
Buy Now