Skip to main content
About Product

Vicky Sucking Masturbator

The Vicky Sucking Masturbator combines 10 vibration speeds and 5 suction levels with a ribbed, velvety silicone sleeve. USB rechargeable, IPX6 waterproof, and…

Prices last checked:

Where to Buy Vicky Sucking Masturbator in Australia

As of August 2026, Vicky Sucking Masturbator is available in Australia from Adult Toy Megastore for $74.95 AUD . Hawttt compares prices from trusted retailers so you always get the best deal.


Description

The Vicky Sucking Masturbator from the Aeystheter Collection is a multi-functional adult toy designed for users seeking a combination of vibration and suction sensations. It features a premium velvety silicone sleeve with internal textures to enhance stimulation, making it suitable for those who prefer hands-free operation or integrated ergonomic handling.

Sensory Experience and Material Quality

Constructed from premium velvety silicone and ABS plastic, this device offers a tactile experience that balances softness with structural durability. The interior sleeve is engineered with both ribbed and dotted patterns, providing varied stimulation points to target different erogenous zones. The external material is designed for a comfortable grip, ensuring that the device remains secure during use. The silicone used is body-safe and smooth to the touch, contributing to an overall premium feel that distinguishes it from lower-quality alternatives.

Customizable Stimulation Settings

Users can tailor their experience through a comprehensive control interface that offers 10 distinct speeds of vibration and 5 levels of suction. This dual-action capability allows for a wide range of intensities, from gentle teasing to more vigorous sessions. The suction feature is intended to simulate oral sensations, adding a layer of realism to the experience. For those seeking an intense climax, a dedicated 1-click orgasm button provides a rapid increase in intensity, designed to facilitate a quick and powerful release.

Design, Dimensions, and Usability

With a total length of 10.6 inches (27 cm) and a diameter of 3.1 inches (8 cm), the Vicky Sucking Masturbator is sized to accommodate a variety of body types, though it may be less suitable for users with larger girth measurements. The device is USB rechargeable, eliminating the need for disposable batteries and ensuring long-term cost efficiency. It also features an IPX6 waterproof rating, which allows for safe use in the shower or bath, adding versatility to its application. The black color scheme offers a discreet and modern aesthetic.

Usage Considerations and Feedback

While the product is advertised as a high-quality option, user experiences vary significantly. Some users report exceptional satisfaction, describing it as a top-tier purchase that delivers on its promises. However, other buyers have noted challenges with insertion comfort, suggesting that ample lubrication is necessary to ensure a smooth experience. There are also reports regarding the build quality of the buttons and the strength of the vibration, indicating that individual preferences for tactile feedback and device ergonomics play a crucial role in satisfaction. It is advisable to experiment with different lubricants and settings to find the optimal configuration for personal comfort and pleasure.


Features

  • Multi Function
  • Multi Speed
  • Rechargeable
  • Silicone
  • USB
  • Vibrating
  • Suction

Specifications

Hawttt Product ID:
275694

Product Reviews

Keep shopping
Review by Nash on 9/18/25
Rated 1.3 / 5

This product was very disappointing, although it did what was advertised, it just did it very poorly. Rubber sleeve is well made however I found the build quality to be very low, the buttons were…


Best Purchase Ever 💦
Review by K on 4/12/25
Rated 5 / 5

Have had multiple masturbators and a few hands free. This by a LONG margin is the greatest I have ever purchased. FYI if you're on the girthy side it may not be for you.


Dont buy
Review by Dis satisfied on 5/25/26
Rated 2.3 / 5

Inserting is uncomfortable. No matter how much lube used. Vibration is annoying and cant be turned off.


Frequently Asked Questions

Is the Vicky Sucking Masturbator waterproof?

Yes, it has an IPX6 waterproof rating, making it safe for use in the shower or bath.


How is the battery powered and charged?

The device is USB rechargeable, so no disposable batteries are required for operation.


What are the dimensions of the Vicky Sucking Masturbator?

It has a total length of 10.6 inches (27 cm) and a diameter of 3.1 inches (8 cm).


What material is the sleeve made of?

The sleeve is made from premium velvety silicone with internal ribbed and dotted textures.


Does it have multiple stimulation modes?

Yes, it offers 10 speeds of vibration and 5 speeds of suction, plus a 1-click orgasm button.


Where can I buy Vicky Sucking Masturbator in Australia?

Vicky Sucking Masturbator is available from 1 store in Australia. It is stocked by Adult Toy Megastore. The lowest current price is $74.95 AUD at Adult Toy Megastore.


What is the best price for Vicky Sucking Masturbator in Australia?

The lowest current price for Vicky Sucking Masturbator in Australia is $74.95 AUD at Adult Toy Megastore, based on 1 retailer tracked on Hawttt as of 25 August 2026.


Vicky Sucking Masturbator
$74.95 AUD at Adult Toy Megastore
Buy Now